Elenco ufficiali di gara

Cognome e nome Categoria Ruolo
Abderrazak Ghali Arbitro Associato Territoriale
ACQUISTAPACE RICCARDO Arbitro Territoriale
Amati Massimo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Ammattetelli Nicolas Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Anelli Cesare Giuseppe Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Antoniani Daniele Valentino Arbitro Associato Territoriale
ANTREOLI MARA Arbitro Territoriale
APICE JESSICA Arbitro Territoriale
Aquilino Donato Arbitro Associato Territoriale
ARMANDOLA CESARE Arbitro Nazionale
Arnaldo Baldassarre Massimo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Arnaldo Eva Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Aron Federica Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Asiani Giovanna Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Ballarin Gaia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Barabaschi Valeria Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Barbero Walter Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Barbieri Claudia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Barbieri Roberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Barbieri Simone Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Beretta Luigi Arbitro Associato Territoriale
BERGAMIN DENISE Arbitro Territoriale
Bernardele Marco Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bernardoni Andrea Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bernini Silvia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Besacchi Gionata Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bianchi Luciano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Biffi Paola Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bisceglia Valentino Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bisconti Luana Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bocca Valeria Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bonizzi Gianmario Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Bono Paolo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
BORIS ROBERTO Arbitro Nazionale
Brasca Matteo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
BRAVI GIORGIA Arbitro Territoriale
Brognara Fabio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Brunelli Claudio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Brunoldi Chiara Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Buzzetta Teresa Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Calonghi Silvia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Campari Roberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cannito Vito Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cardana Nicola Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Carnevale Miino Matteo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Caroli Sara Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cassano Antonio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Castello Barbara Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Castorina Lorenzo Arbitro Benemerito
Cattenone Fabio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cavaleri Giuseppe Arbitro Associato Territoriale
CAVALLARO ALDO Arbitro Territoriale
Cerri Davide Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Chiappa Gabriella Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Chiereghin Andrea Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cignoli Pierangela Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Ciotti Pietro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cocchetti Niccolò Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Colombo Rachele Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Conte Greta Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Conti Francesca Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cravedi Pietro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Cremonesi Omar Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Croci Alessio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
DARESI LUIGI CESARINO Arbitro Territoriale
DARESI VALENTINA Arbitro Territoriale
De Battista Irene Arbitro Associato Territoriale
De Maestri Francesco Arbitro Associato Territoriale
DEJACO ANNA Arbitro Territoriale
Delfrate Chiara Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Dellavalle Stefano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Destro Andrea Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Destro Roberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Di Tuccio Angelo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Dragna Sabrina Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Farruggio Sara Jein Arbitro Associato Territoriale
FASANI FABIO Arbitro Territoriale
Favaretto Federica Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Fedegari Giuseppe Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Ferrari Annarita Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Ferrari Maurizio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
FERRARO FRANCESCA Arbitro Territoriale
Fiani Lorenzo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Finamore Katia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
FIORANI MONICA Arbitro Regionale
Fontana Marco Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Fontana Mauro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Fontana Pasquale Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Frisiero Fabio Ernesto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
GALANTINO PIERGIORGIO Arbitro Regionale
GAMBARDELLA MICHELE Arbitro Territoriale
Ghelfi Luigi Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Giorgio Stefano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Giuffrida Salvatore Arbitro Associato Territoriale
GIUNGATO SIMONA Arbitro Territoriale
Granato Mario Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Grassi Simone Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Grattoni Mauro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
GUADAGNI LUCA Arbitro Territoriale
Gulizia Giovanni Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Imarisio Chiara Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Invernizzi Iacopo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
La Rosa Sophia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
LANATI ALESSIA Arbitro Territoriale
Lane' Sergio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Lentini Arianna Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Levorato Danilo Etienne Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Liberale Stefano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Limone Stefano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
LO IACONO LORENA Arbitro Territoriale
Losio William Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Maltagliati Mauro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Mancin Gilberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Manelli Giovanni Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Manenti Massimo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Mangogna Giovanna Arbitro Associato Territoriale
MANTOVAN SABINA Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Marangoni Alberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Maraschi Flavio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Maraschi Marianna Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Marchesi Giulia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Marseglia Domenico Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Marseglia Elisa Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Martinotti Erika Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Marzi Simone Arbitro Associato Territoriale
MATRELLA MARIAGRAZIA Arbitro Regionale
MIGLIETTA GIUSEPPE Arbitro Territoriale
Mirasolo Vittorio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Montagna Isabella Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Morgera Roberta Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Morini Elisa Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Moro Letizia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Narciso Giorgia Antonia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Negri Paolo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Normanno Luigi Arbitro Associato Territoriale
OPROMOLLA GIUSEPPE Arbitro Territoriale
Paladino Antonietta Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Palma Claudio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Paoluzzi Simona Ines Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Parabiaghi Andrea Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Parigi Luca Angelo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Parnisari Laura Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Paschera Elena Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Patacca Lorenzo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Patrignani Andrea Giovanni Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Peluso Chiara Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Penza Giuseppe Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Perazzi Andrea Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Pergola Giuseppe Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Piatti Roberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Picari Qamil Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Pigozzo Enzo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Pini Marco Arbitro Associato Territoriale
PIROLA MICHELE Arbitro Territoriale
POLLINI ELEONORA Arbitro Territoriale
PRATI DAVIDE Arbitro Nazionale
Primavera Angela Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Radaelli Lucrezia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Raggio Federico Arbitro Associato Territoriale
RAMPINI LORIS Arbitro Territoriale
Raschioni Annalisa Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Redegalli Roberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Riccioni Giulia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Rognoni Martina Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Rognoni Massimiliano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Rossetti Alessandro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Rossi Fabio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Rossi Luciano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Rossi Michele Pietro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Russo Giuseppe Arbitro Associato Territoriale
RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO Arbitro Territoriale
Sacchetti Roberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Sacchi Angelo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Sala Andrea Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Sala Claudio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Salvaneschi Pier Rodoldo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Sanchez Michuy Jorge Pablo Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Scarcella Caterina Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Scarpante Roberta Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Segalini Marta Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Sironi Cristina Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Smeraldi Annalisa Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Soncin Federica Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Spairani Silvia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
SPARTA' ELEONORA Arbitro Nazionale
Sturini Pierluigi Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Tadiotto Maurizio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Tarasco Maria Adele Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Tarasco Maria Adele Arbitro Associato Territoriale
TERRACCIANO ALESSANDRO Arbitro Territoriale
Tescaro Franco Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Todisco Francesco Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Topi Francesco Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Tornielli Chiara Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Torri Alessandro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Torri Umberto Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Travaglino Faustino Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Traverso Miriana Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Tredici Lorena Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Trevisan Giovanni Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Troccoli Gianluigi Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Tufariello Lorena Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Uccheddu Andrea Giulia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Vai Martina Arbitro Associato Territoriale
VASSENA ALBERTO Arbitro Territoriale
Vecchi Federico Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Vercesi Davide Arbitro Associato Territoriale
VERONESE DANIELA Arbitro Nazionale
Vescovo Fabio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Vettorato Andrea Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Vierzi Mattia Arbitro Associato Territoriale
VILLANI ENZO Arbitro Territoriale
Viola Michela Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Visconti Maria Vittoria Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Vitali Claudio Arbitro Associato Territoriale
VITTORI AGNELLO ALICE Arbitro Territoriale
VOLPI ELISA Arbitro Territoriale
Zamattio Alessandro Arbitro Associato Territoriale
Zizza Cristiano Arbitro Associato Territoriale
ZOLLINO CRISTINA Arbitro Nazionale